Teisėjai

Andrius Jakimavičius (Vilnius) Andrius Jakimavičius (Vilnius)
Arnas Grigas (Vilnius) Arnas Grigas (Vilnius)
Arūnas Kazakevičius (Kaunas) Arūnas Kazakevičius (Kaunas)
Arūnas Mačiulskis (Kaunas) Arūnas Mačiulskis (Kaunas)
Arvydas Kerpauskas (Kaunas)
Audrius Cinkutis (Šiauliai) Audrius Cinkutis (Šiauliai)
Aurimas Jackevičius (Vilnius) Aurimas Jackevičius (Vilnius)
Dangiras Štutas (Akmenė) Dangiras Štutas (Akmenė)
Danius Benevičius (Druskininkai) Danius Benevičius (Druskininkai)
Darius Šeinauskas (Vilnius) Darius Šeinauskas (Vilnius)
Deividas Mačiulskis (Kaunas) Deividas Mačiulskis (Kaunas)
Domantas Večerskis (Vilnius) Domantas Večerskis (Vilnius)
Donatas Dutkus (Vilnius) Donatas Dutkus (Vilnius)
Dovydas Kairys (Marijampolė) Dovydas Kairys (Marijampolė)
Edvard Bogdanovič (Vilnius) Edvard Bogdanovič (Vilnius)
Eimantas Vasiliauskas (Vilnius) Eimantas Vasiliauskas (Vilnius)
Evaldas Jonkus (Vilnius) Evaldas Jonkus (Vilnius)
Evaldas Pranevičius (Klaipėda) Evaldas Pranevičius (Klaipėda)
Gediminas Jakutis (Šiauliai) Gediminas Jakutis (Šiauliai)
Gediminas Petrušinas (Gargždai) Gediminas Petrušinas (Gargždai)
Henrikas Majus (Klaipėda)
Indrė Balnionytė (Šiauliai) Indrė Balnionytė (Šiauliai)
Irmantas Adamonis (Birštonas) Irmantas Adamonis (Birštonas)
Irmantas Baltušis (Vilnius) Irmantas Baltušis (Vilnius)
Jevgenijus Tolstokorovas (Vilnius)
Jonas Lazauskas (Kaunas) Jonas Lazauskas (Kaunas)
Justas Balandis (Kaunas) Justas Balandis (Kaunas)
Justas Katauskas (Vilnius) Justas Katauskas (Vilnius)
Justinas Masaitis (Vilnius) Justinas Masaitis (Vilnius)
Kęstutis Boza (Kaunas) Kęstutis Boza (Kaunas)
Kęstutis Stankevičius (Marijampolė) Kęstutis Stankevičius (Marijampolė)
Linas Radykas (Kaunas. 2015 m. pateko į NKL) Linas Radykas (Kaunas. 2015 m. pateko į NKL)
Linas Steponavičius (Šiauliai) Linas Steponavičius (Šiauliai)
Lukas Pavelkius (Kaunas)
Lukas Šaulevičius (Kaunas)
Lukas Stancelis (Šiauliai) Lukas Stancelis (Šiauliai)
Mantas Masalskis (Vilnius) Mantas Masalskis (Vilnius)
Marius Naruševičius (Vilnius) Marius Naruševičius (Vilnius)
Marius Sedziniauskas (Vilnius) Marius Sedziniauskas (Vilnius)
Marius Stankevičius (Kaunas) Marius Stankevičius (Kaunas)
Mindaugas Stankevičius (Marijampolė) Mindaugas Stankevičius (Marijampolė)
Mindaugas Stankevičius (Šiauliai) Mindaugas Stankevičius (Šiauliai)
Mindaugas Žilinskis (Vilnius) Mindaugas Žilinskis (Vilnius)
Nedas Daukšys (Klaipėda) Nedas Daukšys (Klaipėda)
Paulius Janavičius (Vilnius) Paulius Janavičius (Vilnius)
Paulius Jonušas (Vilnius) Paulius Jonušas (Vilnius)
Paulius Kaziulionis (Vilnius) Paulius Kaziulionis (Vilnius)
Renata Radišauskaitė (Šilutė) Renata Radišauskaitė (Šilutė)
Rimgaudas Bernotas (Vilnius) Rimgaudas Bernotas (Vilnius)
Rolandas Žiubrys (Kretinga) Rolandas Žiubrys (Kretinga)
Rytis Vitkus (Marijampolė) Rytis Vitkus (Marijampolė)
Simas Baranauskas (Vilnius) Simas Baranauskas (Vilnius)
Simas Sirtautas (Kaunas) Simas Sirtautas (Kaunas)
Simonas Litvinavičius (Vilnius, 2014 m. pateko į NKL) Simonas Litvinavičius (Vilnius, 2014 m. pateko į NKL)
Tadas Bendoraitis (Kaunas) Tadas Bendoraitis (Kaunas)
Tomas Banys (Kaunas) Tomas Banys (Kaunas)
Tomas Dainius (Šakiai) Tomas Dainius (Šakiai)
Tomas Klionauskas (Vilnius) Tomas Klionauskas (Vilnius)
Tomas Žvirblis (Kaunas) Tomas Žvirblis (Kaunas)
Vaidotas Jakavičius (Vilnius) Vaidotas Jakavičius (Vilnius)
Vidmantas Rušinas (Kaunas) Vidmantas Rušinas (Kaunas)
Vilius Radzevičius (Kaunas) Vilius Radzevičius (Kaunas)
Vilius Urniežius (Vilnius) Vilius Urniežius (Vilnius)